Looks to me like your VSWaprs Station Info tab is not configured correctly.
You probably have the following entered:
Latitude: North 41 Degrees 26 Minutes
Longitude: West 81 Degrees 26 Minutes
You should change it to:
Latitude: North 41 Degrees 26.60 Minutes
Longitude: West 81 Degrees 26.59 Minutes
The APRS protocol does not use seconds. It uses Degrees and Decimal Minutes. Or also referred to as DM.m notation. Basically what amounts to seconds are in decimal form of minutes.
I can see from your raw APRS packets that you are not sending the decimal part of the minutes:
http://www.findu.com/cgi-bin/raw.cgi?call=CW2334CW2334>APRS,TCPXX*,qAX,CWOP-2:!4126.00N/08126.00W_323/004g010t049r000P000p000h59b10152.VWS-DavisVP2
VWSaprs expects you to enter the location information just as the APRS protocol needs it...in DM.m format. Some other APRS software will accept Decimal degrees or Degrees Minutes Seconds which are more popular to deal with and then these other software do the conversion to the format that APRS uses. Unfortunately with VWSaprs you have to do the conversion yourself and then enter it in the format that it expects.
I use this website to do these conversions:
https://www.directionsmag.com/site/latlong-converter/But you can also refer to your Gladstonefamily.net analysis station webpage and see your registered station location in all three formats:
https://weather.gladstonefamily.net/site/C2334Here is a good setup guide for VWS and APRS:
https://www.weather.gov/media/epz/mesonet/CWOP-VWS.pdf